Package 07: OCOOP product display

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
28
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 07: OCOOP product display
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
420.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:31 26/04/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
2974/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Nghi Son Town
Approval date
22/04/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102721949 0102721949

KINH BAC MEDIA ADVERTISEMENTS COMPANY LIMITED

415.000.000 VND 415.000.000 VND 7 day 7 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2800230609 2800230609 Trung tâm Dịch vụ Phát thanh Truyền hình và Tổ chức sự kiện Thanh Hóa The contractor ranked second in bid price
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phương án thiết kế
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Thiết kế mẫu cổng chính, phối cảnh 3D sân khấu khu vực tổ chức sự kiện, Pano, Banner quảng cáo, đốc rạp hai đầu, trang trí trực quan, băng zôn, phướn... (thiết kế 2 mẫu chọn 1)
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5,000,000
3
Khu vực cổng và trang trí xung quanh
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Cổng chào chính
150
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
180,000
5
Pano dựng 02 bên cổng ra vào hội chợ khu quầy thông tin BTC. Và dựng hai bên cánh sân khấu
80
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
180,000
6
Cổng hơi có rồng chầu
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,000,000
7
Băng zôn ngang
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
500,000
8
Phướn dọc
100
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45,000
9
Hệ thống đèn chiếu sáng
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7,000,000
10
Khu vực nhà bạt, gian hàng
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Nhà rạp công nghiệp không gian Truss nhôm
1.624
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
100,000
12
Đốc rạp chữ A hai bên rạp hội chợ hướng đông và hướng tây
203
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
180,000
13
Gian hàng tiêu chuẩn mới (loại trong nhà) KT: 3m x 3m, cao 2.5m + vách + 1 bàn lễ tân + 02 ghế + balet Trải thảm trải sàn, 9m2/ 1 gian + 01 đèn tuýp LED + 1 ổ + 1 sọt ráccắm điện
50
gian
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,600,000
14
Trán gian hàng
50
gian
Theo quy định tại Chương V
200,000
15
Khu vực sân khấu chính tổ chức sự kiện khai mạc
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Sân Khấu
84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
150,000
17
Âm thanh
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,500,000
18
Ánh sáng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6,390,000
19
Backdrop chính
59
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
180,000
20
Bục phát biểu
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
750,000
21
Pháo điện
10
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
80,000
22
Bộ cắt băng phục vụ cho lễ khai mạc
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
500,000
23
Bàn đại biểu
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50,000
24
Ghế Benquyt
100
chiếc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20,000
25
Hoa + cờ lưu niệm
25
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
80,000
26
Nhân sự phục vụ và biễu diễn
0
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
MC dẫn chương trình
1
người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,500,000
28
Lễ tân PG
15
người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
300,000
29
Văn nghệ chào mừng (20 phút)
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second