Package 1: Buy agricultural materials

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1: Buy agricultural materials
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
122.873.000 VND
Publication date
14:09 30/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
88/QĐ-VCĂQ
Approval Entity
Southern Fruit Institute
Approval date
26/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000031365 1801753423

CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV PT NÔNG NGHIỆP XANH

121.588.200 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Phân bò hoai mục
Phân bón 1
6.380 kg Phân bò hoai mục Việt Nam 3,000
2 Phân URE Đại Phước
Phân bón 2
1.423 Kg Nitơ (N) ≥46%, Độ ẩm: ≤ 1% Việt Nam 18,400
3 Supe Lân Long Thành
Phân bón 3
2.329 Kg P2O5 hữu hiệu: ≥16%, P2O5 tự do: ≤4% Việt Nam 7,000
4 Phân bón Kali Clorua Muriate of Potash Granular Grade (MOP) 50 Kg LEAF
Phân bón 4
1.069 Kg K2O: 60% Israel 17,000
5 Phân bón lá NPK sinh học Nova Aminoplant
Thuốc KTST
12 Kg/lít Đạmts(Ntt): 24,2g/l; Lânhh(P2O5 hh): 20g/l, Kalihh(K2O hh): 19g/l; Amino Axit: 136g/l; Chất hữu cơ: 268g/l, pH H2O: 3,5, Tỷ trọng: 1.13 USA 200,000
6 Thuốc trừ sâu Roxco 240SC (250ml - Thùng 12 lít - Trung Quốc)
Thuốc BVTV
22 Kg/lít Hoạt chất: Chorfenapyr: 240g/l USA 780,000
7 Vôi bột
Phân bón 5
434 Kg Hàm lượng CaO 50-85%, hàm lượng tạp chất ≤1,5% Việt Nam 3,500
8 NPK 16.16.8 Việt Nhật
Phân bón 6
20 Kg Đạm (N) 16%, Lân (P2O5) 16%, Kali (K2O) 8%, độ ẩm 5% Việt Nam 17,000
9 Phân bón hữu cơ VK.OMS4 + TE
Phân bón 7
20 kg VK.OM54 + TE Việt Nam 6,000
10 Phân bón hữu cơ V.K.A Trichoderma + TE
Phân bón 8
2.700 Kg Hữu cơ 22%, Trichoderma 1x106 CFU/g, Axit humic 2%; Đạm tổng số: 2%; Canxi: 2,86%; Mn: 200ppm; B: 120 ppm; Fe: 10.000 ppm Việt Nam 7,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second