Package 1: Chemicals

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Chemicals
Name of project
Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu cung cấp hóa chất, vật tư y tế tiêu hao năm 2021 bằng nguồn thu viện phí của Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh thuộc Học viện Y dược học cổ truyền Việt Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
330.703.255 VND
Tender value
330.703.255 VND
Conversion date
26/05/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
367/QĐ-BVTT
Approval date
26/05/2021
Completion date
16:54 03/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104775410 0104775410

Công ty cổ phần khoa học kỹ thuật Hà Linh

714.000 VND 6 month 6
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second