Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 167 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 63 contractor selection plans with a total of 97 bidding packages, of which 63 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 61 packages (with 71 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 87 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.55%, Construction 1.41%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 7.04%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 128,225,910,728 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 71,200,812,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 44.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 167 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.55%, Construction 1.41%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 7.04%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 128,225,910,728 VND, in which the total winning value is: 71,200,812,860 VND.
- The savings rate is: 44.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 83 contractor selection plans, of which 59 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 68 Tender Notices, of which 55 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 7 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (7)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Project: Renovation and repair of the infection control department, a 6-story building, evacuation stairs, and the pharmacy wing of Tuệ Tĩnh Hospital. with 6 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:54
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and IT infrastructure for Tuệ Tĩnh Hospital in 2026 with 4 bidding package .
27/08/2026 11:16
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Cleaning service at Tue Tinh Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MAVIN SERVICES MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 11:32
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package verify the technical and technical report of design and estimates .
08/07/2026 15:25
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: ANNHATMINH EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2026 15:15
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase Project: Renovating and repairing infection control department, 6-storey roof, fire escape, roof D - Pharmacy Department of Tue Tinh Hospital with 2 bidding package .
30/06/2026 10:28
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Sewing medical costumes for Tue Tinh Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC TRADING AND MEDICAL COSTUME COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 17:09
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice Cleaning service at Tue Tinh Hospital in the form Open bidding .
22/06/2026 15:59
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Sewing medical costumes for Tue Tinh Hospital with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 16:22
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Tue Tinh Hospital cleaning service with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Medical supplies .
- Winning bidder: NHAT NAM TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 09:31
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package No. 1: Generic medicine .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAI DUONG PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA LINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DAI DUC TIN PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, VNCARE VN.,JSC, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, BOSTON VIETNAM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, RIGHMED PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, ĐAI BẮC COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 11:16
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Traditional medicine .
- Winning bidder: NINH HIEP PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FITO PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, THANG LONG PHARMACEUTICAL ORIENTAL MEDICINE JONT SOCK COMPANY, OPC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, TRUONG XUAN MEDICINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACNINH PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FISAMEC CENTRAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2026 15:06
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package chemistry .
- Winning bidder: VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED, MINH NHAT TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2025 15:40
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Chemicals .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD, HOP LUC TRADE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ VÀ DƯỢC PHẨM AN PHÚC, VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2025 18:10
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Providing medicinal herbs in 2025 - 2026 of Tue Tinh Hospital with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 11:19
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Chemicals in the second quarter of 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETSTAR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HAI NAM MEDICAL CO.,LTD, VIET PHAN COMPANY LIMITED
26/06/2025 16:33
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Providing medicinal herbs in 2025 - 2026 of Tue Tinh Hospital with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 16:00
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Generic drugs .
- Winning bidder: VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIGAMED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN AN PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, DHG PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, MINH DAN PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BA DINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY - LIMITED, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, UK PHARMA - INTERNATIONAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL CPC1.JSC, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, PHUC THINH PHARMA AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAVI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BINH VIET DUC CO.,LTD, DUC TAM COMPANY LIMITED, STABLED PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM BÁCH NIÊN, BENTRE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, NAM AU PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TMDV THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINPHARM, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ BÁCH LINH, ĐAI BẮC COMPANY LIMITED, THUAN PHAT PHARMACY AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, SAIGON PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, OPTIMAL VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THUGICO., LTD, MEZA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TAN VY AN JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HACINCO VIETNAM PHARMACY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, SK INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED, DUC PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VIETHA PHARMA CORP., UPI PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GONSA JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM QDU, VIETDUC PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD, HIEP THUAN THANH MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VINACARE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ASIA PACIFIC PHARMACEUTICAL LIMITED COMPANY, SUN RISE PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, EVD PHARMACY AND MEDICAL COMPANY LIMITED, BACH GIA PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, VIET LAM MEDICAL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, UNITED PHARMA CO.,LTD, EOC VIET NAM PHARAMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SONG NHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THIEN MINH PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG MINH MEDICAL PHARMA COMPANY LIMITED, TRUONG SON COMPANY LTD, SAN TA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 11:57
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Chemicals with 14 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Project: Renovation and repair of the infection control department, a 6-story building, evacuation stairs, and the pharmacy wing of Tuệ Tĩnh Hospital. with 6 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:54
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and IT infrastructure for Tuệ Tĩnh Hospital in 2026 with 4 bidding package .
27/08/2026 11:16
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Cleaning service at Tue Tinh Hospital .
- Winning bidder: MAVIN SERVICES MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/08/2026 11:32
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package verify the technical and technical report of design and estimates .
08/07/2026 15:25
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: ANNHATMINH EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2026 15:15
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase Project: Renovating and repairing infection control department, 6-storey roof, fire escape, roof D - Pharmacy Department of Tue Tinh Hospital with 2 bidding package .
30/06/2026 10:28
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh announced the results of the bid package Sewing medical costumes for Tue Tinh Hospital .
- Winning bidder: VIET DUC TRADING AND MEDICAL COSTUME COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2026 17:09
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes Tender Notice Cleaning service at Tue Tinh Hospital in the form Open bidding .
22/06/2026 15:59
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Sewing medical costumes for Tue Tinh Hospital with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 16:22
Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Tue Tinh Hospital cleaning service with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 11:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh has posted 63 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 97 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh has posted 71 Tender Notices in 61 bidding packages. Among these, 55 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh has posted 87 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 87 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 52 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh has a relationship with 167 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Bệnh viện Tuệ Tĩnh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects