Package 1: Generic drug bidding package

            Watching
Tender ID
Views
7
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1: Generic drug bidding package
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
593.872.800 VND
Publication date
08:13 06/05/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
83
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tung Thien Ward Medical Station
Approval date
05/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0104752195
0104752195
3.442.500
3.442.500
1
See details
2
vn0300523385
0300523385
26.400.000
26.400.000
1
See details
3
vn0101400572
0101400572
6.660.000
6.660.000
1
See details
4
vn0109557416
0109557416
32.400.000
32.400.000
1
See details
5
vn0103053042
0103053042
266.806.000
266.806.000
2
See details
6
vn5000894839
5000894839
1.260.000
1.260.000
1
See details
7
vn0104067464
0104067464
14.500.000
14.500.000
1
See details
8
vn0104739902
0104739902
20.218.000
20.218.000
2
See details
9
vn0102302539
0102302539
16.860.000
18.780.000
2
See details
10
vn0301018498
0301018498
20.520.000
20.520.000
1
See details
11
vn1800156801
1800156801
37.800.000
38.400.000
1
See details
Total: 11 contractors
446.866.500
449.386.500
14
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Glimepirid + metformin hydrochloride
Không yêu cầu
4.800
Viên
Việt Nam
2,500
2
Neomycin + polymyxin B + dexamethason
Không yêu cầu
180
Lọ
Việt Nam
37,000
3
Cetirizin
Không yêu cầu
850
Viên
Cyprus
4,050
4
Natri clorid + kali clorid + natri citrat + glucose khan + kẽm
Không yêu cầu
1.800
Gói
Việt Nam
2,700
5
Alverin citrat + simethicon
Không yêu cầu
2.800
Viên
Việt Nam
935
6
Lisinopril + hydrochlorothiazid
Không yêu cầu
10.800
Viên
Việt Nam
3,000
7
Amoxicilin
Không yêu cầu
8.000
Viên
Việt Nam
3,300
8
Piracetam
Không yêu cầu
12.000
Viên
Hungary
1,710
9
Perindopril + amlodipin
Không yêu cầu
11.600
Viên
Ailen
5,960
10
Esomeprazol
Không yêu cầu
5.000
Viên
Việt Nam
2,900
11
Cefaclor
Không yêu cầu
6.000
Viên
Việt Nam
6,300
12
Salicylic acid + betamethason dipropionat
Không yêu cầu
90
Tuýp
Việt Nam
14,000
13
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
Không yêu cầu
16.000
Viên
Việt Nam
1,100
14
Perindopril + amlodipin
Không yêu cầu
30.000
Viên
Ailen
6,589
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second