Package 1: Generic drug bidding package

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 1: Generic drug bidding package
Name of project
Kế hoạch lựa chọn nhà thầu cung cấp thuốc năm 2020 - 2021 cho Bệnh viện Thanh Nhàn
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
192.798.110.060 VND
Tender value
192.798.110.060 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 23/11/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
74/QĐ-BVTN ngày 27/01/2021
Approval date
27/01/2021
Completion date
12:14 06/02/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0105216221

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM ST. ANDREWS VIỆT NAM

285.000.000 VND 365 day 365 Ngày
2 0104867284

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DƯỢC PHẨM MINH QUÂN

285.000.000 VND 365 day 365 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second