Package 1: Purchase information technology equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
7
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1: Purchase information technology equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
224.924.300 VND
Estimated price
224.924.300 VND
Publication date
11:38 10/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2829/QĐ-PCTN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Thai Nguyen Power Company
Approval date
28/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101635983 0101635983

FAM INTERNATIONAL HIGH- TECH AND COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

213.993.000 VND 213.993.000 VND 28 day 30/11/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ máy tính để bàn số 01
2 Bộ Malaysia/CPU: PC Vostro 3020/Dell China/LCD E2222HS/Dell 26,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ máy tính để bàn số 02
2 Bộ Malaysia/CPU: PC Vostro 3020/Dell China/LCD E2222HS/Dell 20,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Màn hình máy tính 21,5 "
6 Bộ China/LCD E2222HS/Dell 3,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ case máy tính 01 (Case, main, chip, ram, ổ cứng, nguồn)
2 Bộ Malaysia/PC Vostro 3020/Dell 16,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ máy in đen trắng A4 số 01
2 Bộ Việt Nam/HP M4003DN/HP 6,440,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ máy in đen trắng A4 số 02
1 Bộ China/HP M4003DW/HP 6,570,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy Scan
3 Bộ China/HP 3000 S4/HP 9,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Ổ cứng máy tính SSD 500Gb
2 Chiếc China/870 EVO 500/Samsung 1,240,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Ổ cứng máy tính SSD 240Gb
1 Chiếc China/SA400 240 Gb/Kington 719,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bộ lưu điện 1000VA
2 Bộ China/TG1000/Santa 2,630,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Chuột máy tính
1 Bộ China/Mousse dell MS116/Dell 194,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ bàn phím, chuột
2 Bộ China/Keyboard Dell KB216, Mousse dell MS116/Dell 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Cáp mạng LAN Cat6
1 Cuộn China/Cable cat6 (P/N: 1427254-6)/CommScope 3,330,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Đầu mạng Cat 6
1 Túi (100 cái) China/RJ45 cat6/túi 100 (P/N 6-2111989-3)/CommScope 2,640,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Kìm bấm dây mạng
1 Cái China/Tool CAT6 (P/N 790163-5)/CommScope 3,920,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second