Package 10: Procurement of technological equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
8
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 10: Procurement of technological equipment
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
20.500.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:02 09/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
510/QĐ-NM
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Factory A32/QC PKKQ
Approval date
09/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105275259 0105275259 Liên danh BKR

BKcontech

90 20.489.000.000 VND 150 day 10/08/2023
2 vn0107548021 0107548021 Liên danh BKR

MH RENTAL VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED

90 20.489.000.000 VND 150 day 10/08/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 BKcontech main consortium
2 MH RENTAL VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tẩy rửa nước nóng áp lực cao
1 Cái Đức, HDS 10/20-4M, Karcher 226,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy tẩy rửa nước áp lực cao
1 Cái Đức, HD 5/17C, Karcher 43,725,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Phòng phun bi, thiết bị phun bi, hệ thống thu hồi bụi
1 Cái Việt Nam, PPB32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 1,993,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Buồng tẩy sơn làm sạch bề mặt
1 Cái Việt Nam, BTS32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 1,212,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Buồng phun sơn
1 Cái Việt Nam, BPS32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 1,457,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thiết bị sấy sơn (1m3)
1 Cái Việt Nam, TBS1-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 495,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Thiết bị sấy sơn (4m3)
1 Cái Việt Nam, TBS4-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 1,078,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Máy pha sơn công nghiệp
1 Cái G20, Santint, A2 Humming Bird, Santint 354,354,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Cân pha sơn
1 Cái G20, BBA242, Mettler-Toledo AG 22,781,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy lắc trộn sơn đa chiều
1 Cái G20, GH360, Santint 85,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Hệ thống ru-lô khí nén (gồm lọc khí)
8 Cái G20, 73159, Tolsen 3,795,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Máy phun sơn
1 Cái G20, FinishPro HVLP 9.5 ProContractor Series Sprayer, GRACO Contractor 26,576,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Súng phun sơn
14 Cái G20, W400-142G, ANEST IWATA 8,580,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Xe nâng người
2 Cái G20, A14JE (A45JE), LGMG 1,808,730,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Máy cắt decal
1 Cái G20, LH721, Refine 14,025,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Máy khắc lazer
1 Cái G20, JK-1390, JK 165,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Máy cân mực laser
1 Cái G20, LSG666SL, Laisai 6,336,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Máy đánh bóng
2 Cái G20, FEG-318, FEG 2,475,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Máy nén khí
1 Cái G20, GX-0260, PUMA 14,025,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Máy nén khí
1 Cái G20, PX-5160, PUMA 40,425,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Máy hút bụi công nghiệp
1 Cái G20, CLEPRO S3/60, CLEPRO 9,075,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Giá bảo quản 3 tầng
3 Cái Việt Nam, GBQ32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 3,795,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Tủ bảo quản
2 Cái Việt Nam, TBQ32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 10,560,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bàn công tác
3 Cái Việt Nam, BCT32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 4,785,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bàn xoay
3 Cái Việt Nam, BXO32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 3,795,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Thang công tác
3 Cái G20, KT-30A, KAGAMI 3,509,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Máy đo độ dày sơn
1 Cái G20, QNix® 9500, Automation dr. Nix GMBH & Co. KG 56,595,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Máy đo độ nhám bề mặt
1 Cái G20, Elcometer 224 , Elcometer 16,280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Cuộn băng keo đo độ nhám
2 Cái G20, Elcometer 224 , Elcometer 2,915,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Máy đo độ bóng màng sơn
1 Cái G20, E122---F1, Elcometer 84,381,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Mặt nạ nửa mặt phun sơn
6 Bộ G20, 6100, 6200, 3M 577,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Mặt nạ nguyên mặt phun sơn
6 Bộ G20, 6800, 3M 2,227,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Phin lọc thay thế mặt nạ nguyên mặt và nửa mặt 3M
12 Bộ G20, 6000 series, 3M 495,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Thiết bị hỗ trợ: Tháp quạt và đèn
2 Bộ G20, DFG5G-4, Deton 35,860,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Máy nâng bánh xe máy bay
2 Cái Việt Nam, MNB32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 45,375,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Hệ thống xử lý khí thải cố định cho các buồng công nghệ
1 Hệ thống Việt Nam, HTXLKCĐ32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 1,980,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Hệ thống xử lý khí thải cơ động cho khu vực nhà xưởng chính
2 Hệ thống Việt Nam, HTXLKCD32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 935,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Hệ thống xử lý nước thải
1 Hệ thống Việt Nam, HTXLN32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 2,110,840,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Hệ thống điện động lực
1 hệ thống Việt Nam, HTĐĐL32-FBE, FBE Việt Nam 1,375,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second