Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 10: Procurement of technological equipment

    Watching    
Find: 08:47 04/07/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Construction of Factory A32/Army PK-KQ
Bidding package name
Package 10: Procurement of technological equipment
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 15/07/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
448/QĐ-NM
Approval date
03/07/2023 08:22
Approval Authority
GĐ NMA32/QC PKKQ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:42 04/07/2023
to
10:00 15/07/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:01 15/07/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
300.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn thiết kế và Đầu tư xây dựng - BQP Consulting on making design documents and estimates 21 Lê Văn Lương, Nhân Chính, Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội và Viện Công nghệ/Tổng cục CNQP, địa chỉ: Phường Đức Thắng, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, Hà Nội
2 Viện Kỹ thuật công trình đặc biệt/Học viện Kỹ thuật quân sự/ BQP Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 236, Hoàng Quốc Việt, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, TP. Hà Nội.
3 Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191/ Tổng công ty Thành An, Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 141 Hồ Đắc Di, phường Nam Đồng, quận Đống Đa, TP. Hà Nội
4 Công ty Tư vấn Thành An 191/ Tổng công ty Thành An, E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 141 Hồ Đắc Di, phường Nam Đồng, quận Đống Đa, TP. Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy tẩy rửa nước nóng áp lực cao
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
2
Máy tẩy rửa nước áp lực cao
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
3
Phòng phun bi, thiết bị phun bi, hệ thống thu hồi bụi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
4
Buồng tẩy sơn làm sạch bề mặt
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
5
Buồng phun sơn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
6
Thiết bị sấy sơn (1m3)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
7
Thiết bị sấy sơn (4m3)
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
8
Máy pha sơn công nghiệp
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
9
Cân pha sơn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
10
Máy lắc trộn sơn đa chiều
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
11
Hệ thống ru-lô khí nén (gồm lọc khí)
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
12
Máy phun sơn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
13
Súng phun sơn
14
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
14
Xe nâng người
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
15
Máy cắt decal
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
16
Máy khắc lazer
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
17
Máy cân mực laser
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
18
Máy đánh bóng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
19
Máy nén khí
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
20
Máy nén khí
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
21
Máy hút bụi công nghiệp
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
22
Giá bảo quản 3 tầng
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
23
Tủ bảo quản
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
24
Bàn công tác
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
25
Bàn xoay
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
26
Thang công tác
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
27
Máy đo độ dày sơn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
28
Máy đo độ nhám bề mặt
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
29
Cuộn băng keo đo độ nhám
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
30
Máy đo độ bóng màng sơn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
31
Mặt nạ nửa mặt phun sơn
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
32
Mặt nạ nguyên mặt phun sơn
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
33
Phin lọc thay thế mặt nạ nguyên mặt và nửa mặt 3M
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
34
Thiết bị hỗ trợ: Tháp quạt và đèn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
35
Máy nâng bánh xe máy bay
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
36
Hệ thống xử lý khí thải cố định cho các buồng công nghệ
1
Hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
37
Hệ thống xử lý khí thải cơ động cho khu vực nhà xưởng chính
2
Hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
38
Hệ thống xử lý nước thải
1
Hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210
39
Hệ thống điện động lực
1
hệ thống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
NMA32 PK-KQ Phường An Khê, Quận Thanh Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng,
210
210

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nhà máy A32/QC PK-KQ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 122 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.19 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.71%, Construction 3.13%, Consulting 0.72%, Non-consulting 1.44%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,507,071,730,040 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,502,687,380,620 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.29%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 10: Procurement of technological equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 10: Procurement of technological equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second