Package 12: Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 12: Construction
Name of project
Đường dây 500kV NĐ Quảng Trạch - Vũng Áng và SPP 500kV TTĐL Quảng Trạch
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
337.229.430.000 VND
Tender value
337.229.430.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 05/10/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
2013/QĐ-EVNNPT
Approval date
31/10/2018
Completion date
16:37 06/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0100100872

Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây lắp Điện 4

89.935.942.560 VND 540 day 540 Ngày
2 0300422669

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN 2

89.935.942.560 VND 540 day 540 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second