Package 13: Consulting on testing the bridge when completing the project

Tender ID
Views
7
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 13: Consulting on testing the bridge when completing the project
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
650.000.000 VND
Estimated price
562.824.324 VND
Publication date
09:33 16/10/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
263/QĐ-TTQLĐB ngày 15/10/2025
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Road Traffic Infrastructure Management Center
Approval date
15/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105267339 0105267339

TRANSPORTATION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

533.764.499,026 VND 533.764.499 VND 40 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0400127794 0400127794 Trung tâm Khoa học công nghệ và Tư vấn đầu tư Do not meet technical requirements
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second