Package 15

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
16
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 15
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
14.506.150.000 VND
Estimated price
12.254.472.000 VND
Publication date
16:35 03/10/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
835/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
An Giang Provincial Project Management Board
Approval date
02/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1602040259 1602040259

LIÊN DANH CÁC NHÀ THẦU THI CÔNG GÓI THẦU SỐ 15

10.073.175.000 VND 10.073.175.000 VND 150 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1601648358 1601648358 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ BÁCH KHOA LONG XUYÊN Do not meet technical requirements
2 vn1601866620 1601866620 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HAG Second ranking
3 vn1600672100 1600672100 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN NƯỚC THANH BÌNH III ranking
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second