Package 15: Construction + ensuring traffic safety

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 15: Construction + ensuring traffic safety
Name of project
Cải tạo, điều chỉnh tổ chức giao thông tại khu vực nút giao Km15+835 QL.17B với đường 20-9, thị trấn Phú Thái, huyện Kim Thành, tỉnh Hải Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
31.828.770.000 VND
Tender value
31.828.770.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:35 09/11/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
2957/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
18/11/2021
Completion date
08:43 23/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5900189325 5900189325

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÔNG ĐÀ 4

31.547.796.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0500605042 Công ty TNHH sản xuất và thương mại Bùi Gia Trang Capacity Validity assessment
2 0103689279 0103689279 Công ty cổ phần xây lắp và thiết bị Đại An Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second