Package 16: Construction + ensuring traffic safety

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 16: Construction + ensuring traffic safety
Name of project
Xây dựng tuyến đường giao thông từ Trung tâm y tế huyện đi Quỳnh Khê 1 – Kim Xuyên trên địa bàn huyện Kim Thành
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
48.297.374.000 VND
Tender value
48.297.374.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:35 15/11/2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
2997/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/11/2021
Completion date
16:59 24/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5900189325 5900189325

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÔNG ĐÀ 4

48.232.554.000 VND 292 day 292 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2901337179 2901337179 Công ty TNHH vận tải và xây dựng Tây Trường Sơn FILE Validity assessment
2 0106919763 0106919763 Công ty cổ phần công nghiệp LME FILE Validity assessment
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second