Package 1a: The whole construction part

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 1a: The whole construction part
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
11.963.007.413 VND
Publication date
09:40 25/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
Số 108/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Hoa Long ward
Approval date
17/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105497149 0105497149 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và công trình văn hoá Việt Nam và Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Thái Minh

VIET NAM CULTURAL CIVIL CONSTRUCTION AND PROJECTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

11.862.052.881,468 VND 11.862.052.000 VND 240 day 18/10/2023
2 vn0500596408 0500596408 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần xây dựng dân dụng và công trình văn hoá Việt Nam và Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Thái Minh

THAI MINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

11.862.052.881,468 VND 11.862.052.000 VND 240 day 18/10/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second