Package 2: Buy standard substances (includes 60 items)

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 2: Buy standard substances (includes 60 items)
Name of project
Mua sắm hàng hoá sử dụng tại Trung tâm Kiểm nghiệm Vĩnh Long năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
45.399.200 VND
Tender value
45.399.200 VND
Conversion date
26/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
208/QĐ-KN
Approval date
30/09/2022
Completion date
15:35 07/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0316234420 0316234420

CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ ATA

45.399.200 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second