Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 952,640,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 951,014,980 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 952,640,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 951,014,980 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for Testing Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: QT TECHNOLOGY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 15:17
Bid solicitor COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for Testing Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Appraisal of E-Dossier and appraisal of contractor selection results Package No. 3 for procurement of goods of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: Phat Lam Son Consultion Contruction Investment Company Limited
03/12/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Prepare E-Bidding, evaluate E-Bidding Package No. 3 for procurement of goods of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate Bidding Documents for the procurement package of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for Vinh Long Testing Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Qualifications for Procurement of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for the Testing Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: Phat Lam Son Consultion Contruction Investment Company Limited
03/12/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Chemicals (Including 65 types) of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SON TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the request Procurement of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for Vinh Long Testing Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 15:48
Bid solicitor COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package number 3: Chemicals (Including 65 types) of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 23:03
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 4: Standards (Including 70 types) of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: ATA SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD
13/11/2024 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Appraisal of E-Dossier and appraisal of contractor selection results Package No. 3 for procurement of goods .
- Winning bidder: Phat Lam Son Consultion Contruction Investment Company Limited
03/12/2024 16:21
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Prepare E-Bidding, evaluate E-Bidding Package No. 3 for procurement of goods .
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 16:18
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate Bidding Documents for the procurement package of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for Vinh Long Testing Center .
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 15:50
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Qualifications for Procurement of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for the Testing Center .
- Winning bidder: Phat Lam Son Consultion Contruction Investment Company Limited
03/12/2024 15:46
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG publishes the plan Procurement of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for Vinh Long Testing Center with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2024 15:48
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Package number 4: Standards (Including 70 types) .
- Winning bidder: ATA SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD
13/11/2024 15:43
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG publishes the plan Standard substances, Chemicals in 2024 for Vinh Long Testing Center with 4 bidding package .
07/11/2024 15:38
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package MEDICAL EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE .
- Winning bidder: AOV QUALITY ASSURANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2024 15:51
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG publishes the plan Maintenance of medical equipment in 2024 (16 devices) for Vinh Long Testing Center. In the budget: Calibration and maintenance of medical equipment in 2024 for Vinh Long Testing Center. with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2024 09:07
TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Buy standard substances (includes 60 items) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ ATA
07/10/2022 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for Testing Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: QT TECHNOLOGY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 15:17
Bid solicitor COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for Testing Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG with the form Competitive Offer.
05/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Appraisal of E-Dossier and appraisal of contractor selection results Package No. 3 for procurement of goods of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: Phat Lam Son Consultion Contruction Investment Company Limited
03/12/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Prepare E-Bidding, evaluate E-Bidding Package No. 3 for procurement of goods of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate Bidding Documents for the procurement package of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for Vinh Long Testing Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 15:50
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Qualifications for Procurement of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for the Testing Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: Phat Lam Son Consultion Contruction Investment Company Limited
03/12/2024 15:46
The Bid solicitor COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 3: Chemicals (Including 65 types) of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SON TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the request Procurement of Infrared Spectrometer and Drying Oven for Vinh Long Testing Center of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2024 15:48
Bid solicitor COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package number 3: Chemicals (Including 65 types) of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 23:03
The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 4: Standards (Including 70 types) of the investor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG.
- Winning bidder: ATA SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD
13/11/2024 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUNG TÂM KIỂM NGHIỆM VĨNH LONG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects