Package number 4: Standards (Including 70 types)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package number 4: Standards (Including 70 types)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
58.559.600 VND
Publication date
15:43 13/11/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
88/QĐ-KN
Approval Entity
VINH LONG TESTING CENTER
Approval date
12/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0316234420 0316234420

ATA SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNOLOGIES CO.,LTD

58.559.600 VND 60 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ofloxacin
ATA-300
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
2 Omeprazol
ATA-497
2 Lọ 60 mg Việt Nam 495,000
3 Paracetamol
ATA-499
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
4 Piracetam
ATA-506
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
5 Piroxicam
ATA-303
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
6 Prednisolon
ATA
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
7 Promethazin HCl
ATA-509
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
8 Pyridoxin HCl
ATA-511
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
9 Rotundine
C0420141.0 2
2 Lọ 200 mg Việt Nam 484,000
10 Thiamine Mononitrate
ATA-325
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
11 Trimetazidine hydrochloride
ATA-328
3 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
12 Actiso (lá)
ATA-001
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 275,000
13 Đảng sâm
H0220024.0 2
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 302,500
14 Gừng
CC 0118 075.01
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 302,500
15 Hà Thủ Ô Đỏ (rễ)
ATA-171
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 275,000
16 Ngải cứu (Tòan thân)
ATA-071
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 275,000
17 Cam thảo (rễ và thân rễ )
ATA-158
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 275,000
18 Xuyên khung (thân rễ)
ATA-119
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 275,000
19 Đương quy (rễ)
ATA-149
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 275,000
20 Đỗ trọng (vỏ thân)
ATA-121
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 275,000
21 Hoài sơn (củ)
ATA-042
1 Gói 10 g Việt Nam 297,000
22 Kim tiền thảo (Toàn thân )
ATA-056
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 275,000
23 Rau đắng đất (toàn thân)
ATA-083.1
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 275,000
24 Trần bì (Vỏ quả)
ATA-101
2 Lọ 2 g Việt Nam 275,000
25 Acid ascorbic
ATA-411
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
26 Acid salicylic
ATA-211
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
27 Acetyl cystein
ATA-410
3 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
28 Aceclofenac
ATA-214
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
29 DL-alpha tocopheryl acetat (Vitamin E)
ATA-521
3 Lọ 250 mg Việt Nam 495,000
30 Alimemazine tartrat
ATA-415
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
31 Alverin citrat
ATA-417
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
32 Amlodipin besilate
ATA-419
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
33 Ambroxol HCl
ATA-418
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
34 Ampicillin
ATA-421
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
35 Aspirin
ATA-423
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
36 Azithromycin
ATA-425
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
37 Berberin Hydroclorid
ATA-126
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 1,199,000
38 Bisacodyl
ATA-550
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
39 Bromhexin Hydrochlorid
ATA-217
3 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
40 Captopril
ATA-431
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
41 Captopril disulfid
ATA-353
2 Lọ 10 mg Việt Nam 1,199,000
42 Cefadroxil
ATA-433
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
43 Cefuroxim acetyl
ATA-442
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
44 Celecoxid
ATA-225
3 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
45 Cephalexin
ATA-444
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
46 Cephradine
ATA-445
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
47 Cetirizin 2HCl
ATA-446
4 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
48 Cimetidine
ATA-227
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
49 Cinnarizin
ATA-230
4 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
50 Clorpheniramin maleat
ATA-226
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
51 Dexamethasone
ATA-359
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
52 Dexamethasone Acetate
ATA-240
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
53 Diclofenac Natri
ATA-237
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
54 Dexpanthenol
ATA-360
4 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
55 Domperidone maleat
ATA-242
4 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
56 Famotidin
ATA-460
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
57 Gabapentin
ATA-365
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
58 Glimepiride
ATA-464
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
59 Glibenclamid
ATA-524
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
60 Glucosamin HCL
ATA-258
3 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
61 Ibuprofen
ATA-466
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
62 Loratadin
ATA-478
3 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
63 Meloxicam
ATA-481
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
64 Methylparaben
ATA-486
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
65 Metronidazole
ATA-488
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
66 Metformin hydroclorid
ATA-484
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
67 Natri benzoat
ATA-492
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 495,000
68 Nicotiamid
ATA-297
2 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
69 Retinyl Acetat
ATA-313
3 Lọ 250 mg Việt Nam 259,600
70 Nifedipin
ATA-293
1 Lọ 120 mg Việt Nam 259,600
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second