Package 2: Fungicides

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
11
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 2: Fungicides
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
505.422.000 VND
Publication date
08:30 26/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
780/QĐ-CTBS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
City Dairy Cow Company Limited. Ho Chi Minh
Approval date
19/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1101413598 1101413598

AGRICULTURE GOLD INTERNATIONAL

404.804.500 VND 404.804.500 VND 10 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3801278115 3801278115 KIM NGOAN COMPANY LIMITED Bidder whose bid price is higher than the approved contractor
2 vn0315905725 0315905725 CÔNG TY TNHH TẬP ĐOÀN T&T AMERICAN Bidder whose bid price is higher than the approved contractor
3 vn0304943165 0304943165 HOA TRUONG GIANG COMPANY LIMITED Bidder whose bid price is higher than the approved contractor

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Azoxystrobin 250g/l
69 SC Trung Quốc 438,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Kasugamycin 2%
70 SL Trung Quốc 67,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Hexaconazole: 50g/l
160 SC Trung Quốc 45,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Chlorothalonil 500g/l
110 SC/WG Nhật 345,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Propineb 700
240 WG/WP Trung Quốc 160,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Mancozeb: 64%+Matalaxyl 8%
90 WP Trung Quốc 160,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Propiconazole 150g/l + Difenoconazole 150g/l
150 EC Trung Quốc 542,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Azoxystrobin 200g/l + Difenoconazole125g/l
120 SC Trung Quốc 320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Validamycin 5%
150 SL Trung Quốc 36,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Copper Oxychloride 85%
90 WP Mexico 245,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Pyraclostrobin 5% + Metiram 55% hoặc Pyraclostrobin 128 g/l + Boscalid 252 g/l
75 WG/SC Đức 560,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dimethomorph 50%
75 WG/WP Trung Quốc 773,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Fosetyl Aluminium 800g/kg
90 WG Thái Lan 180,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Cymoxanil 8% + Mancozeb 64%
60 WP Hong Kong 143,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second