Package 3: Full construction and construction insurance

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Full construction and construction insurance
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng đường TL.287 đoạn từ QL.38 mới, huyện Tiên Du đến QL.18, huyện Quế Võ, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
228.556.791.000 VND
Tender value
228.556.791.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 17/06/2019
Contract Type
Package and Adjusted unit price
Written approval
QĐ số 735/QĐ-QLDA ngày 11/07/2019
Approval date
11/07/2019
Completion date
16:45 16/07/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0105041035

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN PLD PHÚ LÂM

216.485.857.000 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
2 0102385623

Tổng công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm quân đội

216.485.857.000 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
3 0100105020

TỔNG CÔNG TY THĂNG LONG - CTCP

216.485.857.000 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
4 0104410755

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ KHAI THÁC CẢNG

216.485.857.000 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
5 0800342517

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯỢNG HOÀNG

216.485.857.000 VND 720 day 720 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second