Package 3 - Office equipment (computer, A3 printer, A3 scanner, A4 scanner and copier)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3 - Office equipment (computer, A3 printer, A3 scanner, A4 scanner and copier)
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị phục vụ công tác tại Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
475.485.000 VND
Tender value
475.485.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:10 25/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 112/QĐ-VPĐKĐĐ ngày 26/8/2019
Approval date
26/08/2019
Completion date
09:39 04/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1900343026 1900343026

Công ty TNHH Tin học Âu Trung

439.680.000 VND 7 day 7 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second