Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,833,085,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,783,340,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,833,085,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,783,340,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy Scanner A3 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÁY TÍNH KẾT NỐI
15/06/2022 16:34
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy Scanner A3 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/05/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of electronic inter-connection to fulfill financial obligations between the tax authority and the Natural Resources and Environment agency of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 4 bidding package.
06/05/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3 - Office equipment (computer, A3 printer, A3 scanner, A4 scanner and copier) of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin học Âu Trung
04/09/2019 09:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4 - Electronic total station meter of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đất Hợp
04/09/2019 09:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2 – Evaluation of request documents, evaluation of contractor selection results for packages 3 and 4 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
04/09/2019 09:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 – Prepare Proposal, evaluate Proposal Packages 3, 4 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN KHANG BẠC LIÊU
04/09/2019 09:26
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Package 4 - Electronic total station meter of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2019 10:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Package 3 - Office equipment (computer, A3 printer, A3 scanner, A4 scanner and copier) of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2019 10:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Procurement of equipment for work at the Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 4 bidding package.
15/07/2019 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Buy Scanner A3 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÁY TÍNH KẾT NỐI
15/06/2022 16:34
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy Scanner A3 with 1 participating contractors .
19/05/2022 16:11
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Buy Scanner A3 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/05/2022 10:26
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of electronic inter-connection to fulfill financial obligations between the tax authority and the Natural Resources and Environment agency with 4 bidding package .
06/05/2022 16:22
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Package 3 - Office equipment (computer, A3 printer, A3 scanner, A4 scanner and copier) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin học Âu Trung
04/09/2019 09:39
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Package 4 - Electronic total station meter .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đất Hợp
04/09/2019 09:35
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Package 2 – Evaluation of request documents, evaluation of contractor selection results for packages 3 and 4 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG NGỌC PHÚ
04/09/2019 09:27
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu announced the results of the bid package Package 1 – Prepare Proposal, evaluate Proposal Packages 3, 4 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN KHANG BẠC LIÊU
04/09/2019 09:26
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes Tender Notice Package 4 - Electronic total station meter in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2019 10:35
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu publishes Tender Notice Package 3 - Office equipment (computer, A3 printer, A3 scanner, A4 scanner and copier) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/07/2019 10:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Buy Scanner A3 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MÁY TÍNH KẾT NỐI
15/06/2022 16:34
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Buy Scanner A3 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
12/05/2022 10:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the implementation of electronic inter-connection to fulfill financial obligations between the tax authority and the Natural Resources and Environment agency of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 4 bidding package.
06/05/2022 16:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3 - Office equipment (computer, A3 printer, A3 scanner, A4 scanner and copier) of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tin học Âu Trung
04/09/2019 09:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4 - Electronic total station meter of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đất Hợp
04/09/2019 09:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2 – Evaluation of request documents, evaluation of contractor selection results for packages 3 and 4 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
04/09/2019 09:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1 – Prepare Proposal, evaluate Proposal Packages 3, 4 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN KHANG BẠC LIÊU
04/09/2019 09:26
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Package 4 - Electronic total station meter of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2019 10:35
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted Tender Notice Package 3 - Office equipment (computer, A3 printer, A3 scanner, A4 scanner and copier) of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/07/2019 10:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted the request Procurement of equipment for work at the Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu with 4 bidding package.
15/07/2019 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Bạc Liêu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects