Package 4 - Electronic total station meter

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 4 - Electronic total station meter
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị phục vụ công tác tại Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
814.000.000 VND
Tender value
814.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:45 25/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
110/QĐ-VPĐKĐĐ ngày 02/8/2019
Approval date
02/08/2019
Completion date
09:35 04/09/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302919086 0302919086

Công ty TNHH Đất Hợp

809.930.000 VND 20 day 20 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second