Package 3: Providing specialized equipment to deploy Methadone software system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Providing specialized equipment to deploy Methadone software system
Name of project
Ngân sách năm 2018 của Dự án 5 - Phòng, chống HIV/AIDS thuộc Chương trình mục tiêu Y tế - Dân số
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.835.842.000 VND
Tender value
4.835.842.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:45 10/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 331/QĐ-AIDS ngày 21/12/2018
Approval date
21/12/2018
Completion date
14:55 27/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0100979131

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BÁCH KHOA BKC

4.823.310.800 VND 02 month 02 Tháng
2 0102369822

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IMPAC

4.823.310.800 VND 02 month 02 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BÁCH KHOA BKC main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN IMPAC sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0101660771 0101660771 Công ty TNHH Thiết bị và dụng cụ Y khoa 3P Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0102046437 0102046437 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư trang thiết bị Đại dương Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in thẻ
56 Hãng sản xuất: Hiti Digital Đài Loan 2,286,160,800
2286160800
2 Đầu đọc mã vạch
900 Hãng sản xuất: Netum Electronic Trung Quồc 1,579,050,000
1579050000
3 Thẻ in mã vạch PVC
65.000 Hãng sản xuất: Nam Sơn Việt Nam 958,100,000
958100000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second