Package 4

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 4
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
11.545.000 VND
Publication date
14:25 04/02/2026
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
04/QĐ-THHM
Approval Entity
HOA MINH PRIMARY SCHOOL
Approval date
05/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 060175000899

Dương Thị Mười

11.545.000 VND 5 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Rau Dền
Rau Den
30 Kg Rau Sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 20,000
2 Rau Cải
Rau Cai
30 Kg Rau Sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 30,000
3 Mồng Tợi
Mong Toi
30 Kg Rau Sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 30,000
4 Xà Lách Xoong
Xa Lach
30 Kg Rau Sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 25,000
5 Thơm
Thom
7 Kg Thơm Sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 25,000
6 Gía đỗ
Gia do
16 Kg Gía đỗ sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 15,000
7 Cà chua
ca chua
16 Kg Cà chua sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 30,000
8 Hành ngò
hanh ngo
36 Kg Hành ngò Sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 40,000
9 Me
me
1.5 Kg Me sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 60,000
10 Dưa gang
dua gang
10 Kg Dưa gang Sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 15,000
11 Mít
MIT
10 Kg Mít Sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 60,000
12 Lòng mứt
LONG MUT
12 Kg Lòng mứt sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 30,000
13 Đậu co ve
DUA CO VE
11 Kg Đậu co ve sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 40,000
14 Cà rốt
CA ROT
15 Kg Cà rốt sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 25,000
15 Bầu
BAU
40 kg Bầu sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 20,000
16 Bắp sú
BAP SU
18 Kg Bắp sú sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 25,000
17 Cải thảo
CAI THAO
18 Kg Cải thảo sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 25,000
18 Đu đủ
DU DU
33 Kg Đu đủ sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 15,000
19 Bí đỏ
BI DO
30 Kg Bí đỏ sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 30,000
20 Bí xanh
BI XANH
30 Kg Bí xanh sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 25,000
21 Khoai tây
KHOAI TAY
10 Kg Khoai tây sạch, không hóa chất đảm bảo an toàn thực phẩm Việt Nam 20,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second