Package 4: Construction and equipment installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
55
Contractor selection plan ID
Name of Tender Notice
Package 4: Construction and equipment installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
13.309.147.776 VND
Estimated price
13.309.147.776 VND
Completion date
10:58 30/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Period
210 ngày
Bid award
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0104420513 0104420513

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VẠN CÁT

13.302.133.983,046 VND 13.302.133.983 VND 210 day 210 ngày

Thông tin đính chính:

Corrections of contractor selection results 1
Thời gian 04/08/2022 15:42
Winning price 13.302.133.983 VND
Changed content details Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng là 138 ngày
Attached document Download document here
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second