Package 4: Project management consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 4: Project management consulting
Name of project
ĐTXD công trình Sửa chữa nhỏ phòng làm việc của Tỉnh ủy
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
28.052.000 VND
Tender value
28.052.000 VND
Conversion date
22/09/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 45-QĐ/VPTU
Approval date
01/10/2021
Completion date
16:08 05/10/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300233390 2300233390

Ban Quản lý khu vực phát triển đô thị Bắc Ninh

26.929.000 VND 300 day 300
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second