Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 40 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 15.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 10.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 81,715,954,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 80,166,214,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 15.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 10.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 81,715,954,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 80,166,214,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.90%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Buying cars for titles of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan to select contractor Procurement of cars to serve the title of the Office of the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
12/09/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement a number of consulting bidding packages under investment projects on information technology application in activities of provincial Party agencies in the period of 2021 - 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh with 4 bidding package.
31/03/2022 09:41
Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted an investment and development project Invest in the application of information technology in the activities of provincial Party agencies in the period of 2021 - 2025.
31/03/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation for package 5 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh.
05/10/2021 16:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Project management consulting of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý khu vực phát triển đô thị Bắc Ninh
05/10/2021 16:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: The whole construction + equipment (100% new) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Tràng An
05/10/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request The plan to select a contractor to perform the construction and installation bidding and consulting packages under the small repair work of the Provincial Party Committee's office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
22/09/2021 17:33
Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted an investment and development project Construction investment for small repair work of Provincial Party Committee's office.
22/09/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages for surveying consultancy, making projects on information technology application in activities of Party agencies in the period of 2021 - 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2021 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Buying cars for titles with 1 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 09:08
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh publishes Tender Notice Buying cars for titles in the form National competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 09:23
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractor Procurement of cars to serve the title of the Office of the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
12/09/2022 16:13
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement a number of consulting bidding packages under investment projects on information technology application in activities of provincial Party agencies in the period of 2021 - 2025 with 4 bidding package .
31/03/2022 09:41
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation for package 5 .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý khu vực phát triển đô thị Bắc Ninh
05/10/2021 16:10
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý khu vực phát triển đô thị Bắc Ninh
05/10/2021 16:08
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 5: The whole construction + equipment (100% new) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Tràng An
05/10/2021 16:06
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan The plan to select a contractor to perform the construction and installation bidding and consulting packages under the small repair work of the Provincial Party Committee's office with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2021 17:33
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages for surveying consultancy, making projects on information technology application in activities of Party agencies in the period of 2021 - 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2021 10:47
Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh announced the results of the bid package supply and install equipment .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH), CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VSI
27/01/2021 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted Tender Notice Buying cars for titles of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan to select contractor Procurement of cars to serve the title of the Office of the Bac Ninh Provincial Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
12/09/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement a number of consulting bidding packages under investment projects on information technology application in activities of provincial Party agencies in the period of 2021 - 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh with 4 bidding package.
31/03/2022 09:41
Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted an investment and development project Invest in the application of information technology in the activities of provincial Party agencies in the period of 2021 - 2025.
31/03/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction supervision consultancy and equipment installation for package 5 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh.
05/10/2021 16:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Project management consulting of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý khu vực phát triển đô thị Bắc Ninh
05/10/2021 16:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: The whole construction + equipment (100% new) of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Tràng An
05/10/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request The plan to select a contractor to perform the construction and installation bidding and consulting packages under the small repair work of the Provincial Party Committee's office of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh with 3 bidding package.
22/09/2021 17:33
Investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted an investment and development project Construction investment for small repair work of Provincial Party Committee's office.
22/09/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages for surveying consultancy, making projects on information technology application in activities of Party agencies in the period of 2021 - 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh with 1 bidding package.
20/09/2021 10:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 57 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted 20 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Tỉnh ủy Bắc Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects