supply and install equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
supply and install equipment
Name of project
Mở rộng hệ thống hội nghị truyền hình từ Tỉnh ủy đến các huyện ủy, thị ủy, Đảng ủy khối các cơ quan và doanh nghiệp tỉnh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
10.589.288.000 VND
Tender value
10.589.288.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 11/01/2021
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
15-QĐ/VPTU ngày 27/02/2021
Approval date
27/01/2021
Completion date
15:21 27/01/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0106869738

TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH)

10.462.280.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
2 0105295505

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VSI

10.462.280.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG (Loại hình: Công ty TNHH) main consortium
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VSI sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second