Package No. 01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
244.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:25 25/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
18/QĐ-PVHXH
Approval Entity
Cultural - Social Department
Approval date
18/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8342559148 8342559148

VŨ THỊ VÂN

244.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy tính xách tay
HP Pavilion 16
1 cái af0055TU U5 125U/ 16GD5/ 512GSSD/ 16.0WUXGA/ WL/ BT/ 3C/ ALUp/ OST/ W11SL/ Bạc (AY8C4PA) Trung Quốc 20,000,000
2 Máy tính xách tay
Dell Inspiron 15 3530
1 cái i7-1355U, 16GB, 512GB SSD, Intel Iris Xe Graphics, 15.6" FHD, 4C 54Wh, ax+BT, OfficeHome24,McAfee LS, Win 11 Home, Bạc (Platinum Silver),1Y WTY Trung Quốc 20,000,000
3 Máy in
Canon LBP 243 DW
1 cái LBP 243 DW Trung Quốc 10,000,000
4 Thiết bị thu âm không dây
DJI Mic 3
1 cái DJI Mic 3 Trung Quốc 15,000,000
5 Thiết bị cầm tay chống rung cho điện thoại
DJI Osmo Mobile 8_DS308&DA100
1 cái DJI Osmo Mobile 8_DS308&DA100 Trung Quốc 3,900,000
6 Thiết bị cầm tay chống rung cho máy quay
DJI RS 4 Mini Combo_P24MCombo
1 chiếc DJI RS 4 Mini Combo_P24MCombo Trung Quốc 9,350,000
7 Máy tính xách tay
Dell Inspiron 15 3530
1 Chiếc Intel Core i7 1355U, 15.6"FHD, 2x8G, 512GB SSD, 4 Cell-54Whr, Win 11, Office Home 2024 + M365 Basic 1Y, BH 12 tháng, N5I7305W1-Black Trung Quốc 20,000,000
8 Màn hình vi tính (LCD)
DELL SE2425HM 23.8INCH/ 1920x1080@100Hz/ IPS/ VGA/ HDMI/ LED/ ĐEN (R6GG4)
1 Chiếc DELL SE2425HM 23.8INCH/ 1920x1080@100Hz/ IPS/ VGA/ HDMI/ LED/ ĐEN (R6GG4) Trung Quốc 20,000,000
9 Máy tính để bàn
HP Pro Tower 280 G9 PCI
1 Chiếc Core i5- 13500, 8GB RAM, 256GB SSD, Intel Graphics,Wlan ax+BT, Keyboard, Mouse, Win 11 Home 64, 1Y TY_9H1R9PT Trung Quốc 13,250,000
10 Màn hình vi tính
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324pv, 3Y TY_9U5C1AA
1 chiếc HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324pv, 3Y TY_9U5C1AA Trung Quốc 2,550,000
11 Phần mềm Office Home 2024
English APAC EM Medialess EP2-06811
1 bản APAC EM Medialess EP2-06811 Mỹ 2,650,000
12 MÁY IN
LBP - 2900
1 cái LBP - 2900 Trung Quốc 6,350,000
13 Giá treo tivi di động
AVA1800-70-1P
1 cái AVA1800-70-1P Trung Quốc 2,500,000
14 Tivi
Samsung UA98DU9000KXXV
1 chiếc Samsung UA98DU9000KXXV Việt Nam 50,000,000
15 Máy tính xách tay
Dell Inspiron 15 3530
1 cái Intel Core i7 1355U, 15.6"FHD, 2x8G, 512GB SSD, 4 Cell-54Whr, Win 11, Office Home 2024 + M365 Basic 1Y, BH 12 tháng, N5I7305W1-Black Trung Quốc 20,000,000
16 Máy in
Canon LBP 243 DW
1 cái Canon LBP 243 DW Trung Quốc 10,000,000
17 Thiết bị tường lửa
FortiGate 60F
1 cái (FG-60F-BDL-950-12) Mỹ 27,600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second