Package No. 01

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
124.970.000 VND
Publication date
13:50 23/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
96/QĐ-THMĐ
Approval Entity
My Duc Primary School
Approval date
20/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 068169000965

Cơ sở Thiết bị PCCC Trường Thành

124.970.000 VND 88 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tủ trung tâm báo cháy thường 05 kênh
YE-1-5L
1 cái PCCC Đài Loan 13,000,000
2 Đầu báo khói quang điện thường
AH-0311-2
32 cái PCCC Đài Loan 950,000
3 Đầu báo khói quang điện thường (dự phòng)
AH-0311-2
3 cái PCCC Đài Loan 950,000
4 Cáp tín hiệu
CV 1x0,5 mm²
950 mét Dẫn điện Việt Nam 24,000
5 Ắc quy dự phòng
DC24V-1,2Ah
1 cái nguồn Đài Loan 1,500,000
6 Nẹp
Máng ghen SP
850 m Bảo vệ dây điện Việt Nam 14,000
7 Chuông báo cháy 6 inch,24VDC
AH-0218
8 cái báo cháy Đài Loan 900,000
8 Đèn chiếu sáng sự cố
KT-2200EL
8 cái chiếu sáng sự cố Việt Nam 900,000
9 Nút nhấn báo cháy khẩn cấp loại lắp chìm
AH-0217
7 cái PCCC Đài Loan 900,000
10 Phụ kiện phụ, vật tư phụ lắp đặt đồng bộ hệ thống báo cháy
Máng ghen SP và phụ kiện
1 Bộ Phụ kiện Việt Nam 5,500,000
11 Nhân công hoàn thiện
NC
48 công nhân công thi công Việt Nam 340,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second