Package No. 01: Construction + equipment installation

Tender ID
Views
79
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Construction + equipment installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
12.249.609.000 VND
Publication date
14:19 21/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
19/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Gia Thanh commune
Approval date
02/02/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2700269063 2700269063 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư Thành Thắng Group - Công ty TNHH FICO

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THÀNH THẮNG GROUP

12.229.226.109 VND 12.229.226.000 VND 360 day 360 days
2 vn2700868444 2700868444 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư Thành Thắng Group - Công ty TNHH FICO

FICO COMPANY LIMITED

12.229.226.109 VND 12.229.226.000 VND 360 day 360 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THÀNH THẮNG GROUP main consortium
2 FICO COMPANY LIMITED sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second