Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment installation

Find: 15:10 17/01/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Do market in Gia Thanh commune, Gia Vien district (Phase 1)
Bidding package name
Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the commune budget and other lawful mobilized sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 29/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
11/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/01/2024 14:47
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Gia Thanh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:08 17/01/2024
to
08:00 29/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 29/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại KGK và Công ty TNHH dịch vụ phòng cháy chữa cháy BLUE OCEAN Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation SN 40, ngõ 326, đường Nguyễn Công Trứ, Phường Nam Bình, Thành phố Ninh Bình, Tỉnh Ninh Bình - Số nhà 19, Ngõ 320, Đường Lê Thánh Tông, Xã Ninh Tiến, Thành phố Ninh Bình, Tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 88, đường Tân An, phường Tân Thành, Thành phố Ninh Bình, Tỉnh Ninh Bình.
4 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành E-HSDT assessment consulting Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Xuân Hợp Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 88, đường Tân An, phường Tân Thành, Thành phố Ninh Bình, Tỉnh Ninh Bình.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn có công suất ≥1Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
2
Đầm dùi có công suất ≥1,5Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
3
Máy trộn có thể tích thùng trộn ≥150L, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
4
Máy đầm cóc có trọng lượng máy ≥70Kg, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
5
Máy hàn điện có công suất ≥23Kw, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
6
Máy đào có thể tích gầu ≥0,4m3, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ có tải trọng ≥5T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
2
8
Máy ép cọc có lực ép ≥200T, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.23
100m
2
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát - Đường kính 90mm
24
cái
3
Đai ôm ống D90
96
cái
4
Vít nở M6
192
cái
5
NHÀ BƠM
6
Đào móng - Cấp đất II
0.1137
100m3
7
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, đá 4x6, M100
1.0332
m3
8
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2
2.8732
m3
9
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
0.4127
m3
10
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1075
100m2
11
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0375
100m2
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0508
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.2728
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0046
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0259
tấn
16
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
1.6509
m3
17
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0379
100m3
18
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0146
100m3
19
Bê tông nền, M150, đá 2x4
0.9734
m3
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
0.5306
m3
21
Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
2.1571
m3
22
Bê tông lanh tô, M250, đá 1x2
0.066
m3
23
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0482
100m2
24
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1783
100m2
25
Ván khuôn, khung xương, cột chống, lanh tô, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0113
100m2
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0379
tấn
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1204
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2556
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0014
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0052
tấn
31
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
6.8904
m3
32
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
0.5623
m3
33
Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
0.2232
m3
34
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
52.7244
m2
35
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
35.5776
m2
36
Trát trần, vữa XM M75
16.0864
m2
37
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
2.3
m2
38
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM M75
17.16
m2
39
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch 400x400mm, vữa XM M75
11.9334
m2
40
Mua cửa đi, cửa sổ nhôm xingfa, kính dầy 6,38ly
3.36
m2
41
Bản lề cửa đi 3D Loại 2
8
bộ
42
Khóa Kim Long loại 2
1
bộ
43
Tay gạt sơn đa điểm loại 2
1
bộ
44
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
3.36
m2
45
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
52.7244
m2
46
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
53.964
m2
47
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
1
bộ
48
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
1
cái
49
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
3
cái
50
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 63A
1
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 01: Construction and installation + equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second