Package No. 01: Consulting on making construction documents

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Consulting on making construction documents
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
28.649.803 VND
Tender value
28.649.803 VND
Conversion date
15/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
02/QĐ-BQL ngày 09/09/2022
Approval date
09/09/2022
Completion date
04:47 15/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4500601581 4500601581

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM NINH THUẬN

28.649.803 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second