Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,041,860,844 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,763,877,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,041,860,844 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,763,877,193 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH NINH THUẬN
15/09/2022 05:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Ninh Thuận - Tổng công ty cổ phần Bảo Minh
15/09/2022 04:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
15/09/2022 04:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making construction documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
15/09/2022 04:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the request Phuoc Dai Commune Sports and Culture Center (Building gates, fences and gardens) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 04:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting survey - making construction documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM NINH THUẬN
15/09/2022 04:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the request Rural roads in Phuoc Dai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 04:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Ninh Thuận - Tổng công ty cổ phần Bảo Minh
02/09/2022 19:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thiên Long Ninh Thuận
02/09/2022 19:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM NINH THUẬN
02/09/2022 19:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH NINH THUẬN
15/09/2022 05:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Ninh Thuận - Tổng công ty cổ phần Bảo Minh
15/09/2022 04:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thiên Long Ninh Thuận
15/09/2022 04:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on making construction documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM NINH THUẬN
15/09/2022 04:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại publishes the plan Phuoc Dai Commune Sports and Culture Center (Building gates, fences and gardens) with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2022 04:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting survey - making construction documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM NINH THUẬN
15/09/2022 04:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại publishes the plan Rural roads in Phuoc Dai commune with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2022 04:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Ninh Thuận - Tổng công ty cổ phần Bảo Minh
02/09/2022 19:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thiên Long Ninh Thuận
02/09/2022 19:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM NINH THUẬN
02/09/2022 19:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH NINH THUẬN
15/09/2022 05:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Ninh Thuận - Tổng công ty cổ phần Bảo Minh
15/09/2022 04:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
15/09/2022 04:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making construction documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
15/09/2022 04:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the request Phuoc Dai Commune Sports and Culture Center (Building gates, fences and gardens) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 04:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting survey - making construction documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM NINH THUẬN
15/09/2022 04:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the request Rural roads in Phuoc Dai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại with 1 bidding package.
15/09/2022 04:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Minh Ninh Thuận - Tổng công ty cổ phần Bảo Minh
02/09/2022 19:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thiên Long Ninh Thuận
02/09/2022 19:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM NINH THUẬN
02/09/2022 19:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phươc Đại has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects