Tender package No 04: Construction work

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 04: Construction work
Name of project
Duy tu, sửa chữa tuyến đường tràn Ma Hoa đi Châu Đắc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
528.432.043 VND
Tender value
528.432.043 VND
Conversion date
31/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
130/QĐ-UBND ngày 31/08/2022
Approval date
31/08/2022
Completion date
05:01 15/09/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4500505743 4500505743

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH NINH THUẬN

528.432.043 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second