Package No. 01: Equipment cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: Equipment cost
Name of project
Mua sắm màn hình hiển thị Led và hệ thống xếp hàng thông minh trụ sở UBND huyện Ba Vì
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
810.460.000 VND
Tender value
810.460.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:15 04/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 2175/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/08/2018
Completion date
15:11 28/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500224996 2500224996

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Bình Quang

803.550.000 VND 45 day 45 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second