Package No. 01: Supply and install security cameras

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01: Supply and install security cameras
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
69.550.000 VND
Publication date
20:30 31/03/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
38/QĐ-LL
Approval Entity
LE LOI THIRD AND SECONDARY SCHOOL
Approval date
31/03/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801463376 5801463376

TRANG TRÍ NỘI NGOẠI THẤT THÀNH PHÁT

69.550.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Camera quan sát (DH-IPC-HFW1239TL1-A-IL), phụ kiện
DH-IPC-HFW1239TL1-A-IL
15 Bộ Độ phân giải 2MP, chống nước IP67 Trung Quốc 1,850,000
2 Camera quay quét DH-SD2A300NB-GNY-A-PV; Hiệu Dahua
DH-SD2A300NB-GNY-A-PV
1 Cái Độ phân giải 2MP, góc quay 360 độ Trung Quốc 2,150,000
3 Đầu ghi hình KTS 16 kênh (DHI-NVR4116HS-4KS3-VN),phụ kiện
DHI-NVR4116HS-4KS3-VN
1 Bộ Hỗ trợ 16 kênh, độ phân giải 4K Trung Quốc 5,850,000
4 Bộ chuyển đổi và cấp nguồn DHPFS3010-8ET-65
DHPFS3010-8ET-65
2 Cái Công suất 65W, 8 cổng Ethernet Trung Quốc 2,850,000
5 Thiết bị chuyển đổi và cấp nguồn (DH-PFS3006-4ET-36)
DH-PFS3006-4ET-36
1 Cái Công suất 36W, 4 cổng Ethernet Trung Quốc 2,400,000
6 Thiết bị chuyển mạch TP-LINK,LS1005G
LS1005G
1 Cái 5 cổng Gigabit, tốc độ 10/100/1000Mbps Trung Quốc 1,250,000
7 Ổ đĩa cứng của máy vi tính hiệu Seagate 4000GB (SkyHawk) ST4000VX016
ST4000VX016
1 Cái Dung lượng 4TB, tốc độ 5900 RPM Thái Lan 5,800,000
8 Dây Dropwire camera 2x(2x0.5)Cu + (7/0.33)St- PVC
-
850 Mét Dây đồng, cách điện PVC Việt Nam 11,000
9 Tủ điện 30x30
-
3 Cái Kích thước 30x30cm, vật liệu tôn Việt Nam 550,000
10 Tủ đầu ghi
-
1 Cái Kích thước phù hợp đầu ghi hình Việt Nam 550,000
11 Dây HDMI 3m
-
1 Sợi Chiều dài 3m, chuẩn HDMI 2.0 Trung Quốc 250,000
12 Nẹp điện
-
3 Vật liệu nhựa PVC, kích thước tiêu chuẩn Việt Nam 450,000
13 Vật tư thi công: nhân công,hộp kỹ thuật, hạt mạng, băng keo, ổ điện, dây rút…
-
1 Gói Đầy đủ phụ kiện thi công Việt Nam 5,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second