Package No. 01MS: Equipment procurement and installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
4
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01MS: Equipment procurement and installation
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.738.465.155 VND
Publication date
14:09 16/07/2026
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
16/7/2026
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
TUY HOA AIRPORT - VIETNAM AIRPORT CORPORATION - JSC
Approval date
16/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105975282 0105975282

VIET NAM IBF TECHNOLOGY AND ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY

3.539.395.404 VND 3.539.395.404 VND 3.539.395.404 VND 120 day 120 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Dàn lạnh Cassette âm trần 2 hướng thổi, công suất 2,5 HP, kèm bơm nước ngưng và kèm mặt nạ (Bao gồm cả chi phí nhân công tháo dỡ, lắp đặt, vật tư phụ, kiểm nghiệm, chạy thử…)
8 dàn Thái Lan 36,590,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Dàn lạnh Cassette âm trần 2 hướng thổi, công suất 3,2 HP, kèm bơm nước ngưng và kèm mặt nạ (Bao gồm cả chi phí nhân công tháo dỡ, lắp đặt, vật tư phụ, kiểm nghiệm, chạy thử…)
20 dàn Thái Lan 39,490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Dàn lạnh Cassette âm trần 2 hướng thổi, công suất 5,0 HP, kèm bơm nước ngưng và kèm mặt nạ (Bao gồm cả chi phí nhân công tháo dỡ, lắp đặt, vật tư phụ, kiểm nghiệm, chạy thử…)
2 dàn Thái Lan 48,280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Dàn lạnh giấu trần nối ống gió áp suất tĩnh trung bình, công suất 5,0 HP, kèm bơm nước ngưng (Bao gồm cả chi phí nhân công tháo dỡ, lắp đặt, vật tư phụ, kiểm nghiệm, chạy thử…)
9 dàn Thái Lan 53,940,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Dàn lạnh giấu trần nối ống gió áp suất tĩnh cao, công suất 8,0 HP, không có bơm nước ngưng (Bao gồm cả chi phí nhân công tháo dỡ, lắp đặt, vật tư phụ, kiểm nghiệm, chạy thử…)
1 dàn Thái Lan 85,710,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Dàn lạnh giấu trần nối ống gió áp suất tĩnh cao, công suất 10,0 HP, không có bơm nước ngưng (Bao gồm cả chi phí nhân công tháo dỡ, lắp đặt, vật tư phụ, kiểm nghiệm, chạy thử…)
8 dàn Thái Lan 94,960,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ điều khiển cục bộ, loại có dây
10 bộ Trung Quốc 3,740,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Máy tính quản lý (Bao gồm cả phần mềm bản quyền, nhân công lắp đặt, quản lý, vận hành, kiểm nghiệm, chạy thử….)
1 bộ Trung Quốc 46,810,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máng cáp điện điều hòa tầng mái: - Máng Inox 304 (200x100)mm dài 21m; - Máng Inox 304 (300x100)mm dài 44m; - Máng Inox 304 (400x100)mm dài 38m; - Máng Inox 304 (500x100)mm dài 8m (Bao gồm chi phí nhân công, phụ kiện và giá đỡ hoàn chỉnh).
1 HT Việt Nam 315,810,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Sơn chống ăn mòn giàn trao đổi nhiệt điều hòa (dàn nóng đặt trên mái nhà ga, 2 mặt) (Bao gồm cả công tác cạo bỏ, dọn vệ sinh)
180.6 m2 Việt Nam 3,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Sơn chống rỉ vỏ bao che thiết bị ngoài nhà (Bao gồm cả công tác cạo bỏ, dọn vệ sinh)
79.261 m2 Việt Nam 764,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second