Package No. 01XL - Construction work

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
24
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 01XL - Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.532.950.617 VND
Publication date
13:57 11/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
Số 216/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Phu Mo commune
Approval date
10/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4400574969 4400574969

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NHI

2.010.550.000 VND 2.010.550.000 VND 180 day 180 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4401039932 4401039932 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO THANH Ranking 3
2 vn4401056286 4401056286 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Thiết kế - Xây dựng Phúc Huy và Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Techcons CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HUY Ranking 2
3 vn4401084847 4401084847 Liên danh Trường Mầm non Phú Mỡ CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TOÁN PHÁT Unaware
4 vn4400992194 4400992194 Liên danh Trường Mầm non Phú Mỡ DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SẢN XUẤT XÂY DỰNG DANH TÂN Unaware
5 vn4400898875 4400898875 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Thiết kế - Xây dựng Phúc Huy và Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Techcons TECHCONS CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY Ranking 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second