Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 01XL - Construction work

Find: 10:30 16/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Phu Mo Kindergarten; Item: New construction of the Principal's house
Bidding package name
Tender package No 01XL - Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital Sub-project 1- Project 4 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 23/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 202/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/08/2024 10:15
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Mỡ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:28 16/08/2024
to
14:00 23/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 23/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Hiệp Phát Thành Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 19 Tân Trào, Phường 9, Tp. Tuy Hòa, tỉnh Phú Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng tiên Sinh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation thông Tân Vinh, xã Xuân Sơn Nam, Huyện Đồng Xuân, tỉnh Phú Yên
3 Công ty CP Tư vấn Thiết kế và XD Phú Yên Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 194 Trần Hưng Đạo, TP Tuy Hòa, Phú Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng PV E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Thọ Lâm, Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam, TX Đông Hòa, Tỉnh Phú Yên
5 Công ty CP Tư vấn Thiết kế và XD Phú Yên E-HSDT assessment consulting 194 Trần Hưng Đạo, TP Tuy Hòa, Phú Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng PV Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Thọ Lâm, Phường Hòa Hiệp Nam, TX Đông Hòa, Tỉnh Phú Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít (cái); Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
2
2
Máy đầm bê tông các loại (cái); Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
3
3
Đầm cóc (cái); Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
4
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,7m3 (máy); Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe máy, Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
5
Máy vận thăng hoặc Máy tời vận chuyển lên cao (máy); Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
6
Máy hàn (máy); Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1
7
Xe ôtô tự đổ có khối lượng hàng CC theo TK/CP TGGT ≥ 5 tấn (xe); Kèm tài liệu là: Giấy đăng ký xe ô tô, Giấy Chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực sau thời điểm đóng thầu gói thầu này (được chứng thực).
1
8
Máy kinh vỹ (máy); Kèm tài liệu là: hóa đơn tài chính, hợp đồng hoặc các tài liệu phù hợp khác
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phần xây lắp
2
Đào móng cột trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng >1m, sâu >1m, đất cấp III
130.44
m3
3
Đào móng băng, rộng <=3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
9.58
m3
4
Bê tông lót móng rộng <=250cm đá 4x6 M50
8.969
m3
5
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2 M250
13.051
m3
6
SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính <=10mm
0.045
tấn
7
SXLD cốt thép móng đường kính <=18mm
1.092
tấn
8
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn móng cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.448
100m2
9
Bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2 M200
11.338
m3
10
Bê tông đà kiềng đá 1x2 M250
7.156
m3
11
SXLD cốt thép đà kiềng đường kính <=10mm
0.161
tấn
12
SXLD cốt thép đà kiềng đường kính <=18mm
0.891
tấn
13
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn đà kiềng
0.715
100m2
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt K = 0,90
1.393
100m3
15
Đắp cát tôn nền bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt K = 0,90
0.696
100m3
16
Bê tông lót móng rộng > 250cm đá 4x6 M50
14.034
m3
17
Bê tông cột tiết diện <= 0,1m2, cao <=6m, đá 1x2 M250
3.282
m3
18
SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính <=10mm, cao <=6m
0.107
tấn
19
SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính <=18mm, cao <=6m
0.839
tấn
20
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, cao <=28m
0.644
100m2
21
Bê tông xà dầm, h <=6m, đá 1x2 M250
7.818
m3
22
SXLD cốt thép dầm đường kính <=10mm, cao <=6m
0.163
tấn
23
SXLD cốt thép dầm đường kính <=18mm, cao <=6m
1.461
tấn
24
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, cao <=28m
1.327
100m2
25
Bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2 M250
13.81
m3
26
SXLD cốt thép sàn mái đk <=10mm, cao <=28m
1.195
tấn
27
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, cao <=28m
1.381
100m2
28
Bê tông cầu thang thường đá 1x2 M250
2.448
m3
29
SXLD cốt thép cầu thang đk <=10mm, cao <=6m
0.058
tấn
30
SXLD cốt thép cầu thang đk > 10mm, cao <=6m
0.327
tấn
31
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.212
100m2
32
Bê tông cột tiết diện <= 0,1m2, cao <=28m, đá 1x2 M250
3.15
m3
33
SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính <=10mm, cao <=28m
0.109
tấn
34
SXLD cốt thép cột, trụ đường kính <=18mm, cao <=28m
0.85
tấn
35
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, cao <=28m
0.617
100m2
36
Bê tông xà dầm h <=28m, đá 1x2 M250
9.126
m3
37
SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính <=10mm, cao <=28m
0.19
tấn
38
SXLD cốt thép xà dầm, giằng đường kính <=18mm, cao <=28m
1.541
tấn
39
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, cao <=28m
1.203
100m2
40
Bê tông sàn mái đá 1x2 M250
19.976
m3
41
SXLD cốt thép sàn mái đk <=10mm, cao <=28m
1.178
tấn
42
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, cao <=28m
1.822
100m2
43
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2 M250
5.414
m3
44
SXLD cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước đk <=10mm, cao <=6m
0.139
tấn
45
SXLD cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước đk >10mm, cao <=6m
0.543
tấn
46
SXLD tháo dỡ ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.61
100m2
47
Xây tường gạch ống 9x9x19 chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=6m, vxm M75
78.264
m3
48
Xây tường gạch ống 9x9x19 chiều dày <=30cm, chiều cao <=28m, vxm M75
51.84
m3
49
Xây tường gạch ống 9x9x19 chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=28m, vxm M75
5.22
m3
50
Xây tường gạch ống 9x9x19 chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vxm M75
1.536
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 01XL - Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 01XL - Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second