Package No. 03

Tender ID
Views
43
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 03
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
7.469.643.000 VND
Publication date
18:15 09/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
3402/QĐ-BCH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lang Son Provincial Border Guard Command
Approval date
08/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4900878570 4900878570 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần XD-TV và PT hạ tầng Lạng Sơn - Công ty TNHH 1TV Thắm Linh

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD-TV VÀ PT HẠ TẦNG LẠNG SƠN

7.385.114.576,602 VND 7.385.114.000 VND 300 day 300 days
2 vn4900310033 4900310033 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần XD-TV và PT hạ tầng Lạng Sơn - Công ty TNHH 1TV Thắm Linh

CÔNG TY TNHH 1TV THẮM LINH

7.385.114.576,602 VND 7.385.114.000 VND 300 day 300 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD-TV VÀ PT HẠ TẦNG LẠNG SƠN main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH 1TV THẮM LINH sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0102303275 0102303275 EPC CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY The contractor ranked 2
2 vn5300731352 5300731352 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TỔNG HỢP XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÁT Does not meet technical requirements (specifically in the E-HSDT evaluation report)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second