Package No. 03

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
4
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 03
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
880.430.000 VND
Publication date
18:38 21/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
82/QĐ-KT&HT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Economy and Infrastructure
Approval date
18/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0103700268 0103700268 Liên danh Phương Bắc - Thời Đại

PHUONG BAC ENVIRONMENT AND RESOURCES JOINT STOCK COMPANY

880.000.000 VND 92.8 880.000.000 VND 60 day
2 vn4900405831 4900405831 Liên danh Phương Bắc - Thời Đại

THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY

880.000.000 VND 92.8 880.000.000 VND 60 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 PHUONG BAC ENVIRONMENT AND RESOURCES JOINT STOCK COMPANY main consortium
2 THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Lập Quy chế quản lý kiến trúc điểm dân cư nông thôn xã Yên Vượng là 76,78 ha. Tại xã Hữu Liên là 42,7 ha.Tại xã Yên Thịnh là 91,0 ha và 13,0 ha. Tại xã Đồng Tiến là 53,74 ha. Tại là 62,88 ha. Tại xã Thanh Sơn là 26,60 ha.
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second