Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
12:24 AM 10/16/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:34 AM 11/02/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
7:35 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:57 PM 05/09/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
1:49 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:05 AM 07/01/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
5:32 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 35 bidding packages, of which 35 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 66.36% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.84% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lạng Sơn (16), Undefined (19)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lạng Sơn (16), Undefined (19)
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 15 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 31 bidding packages, won 31 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 4 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 47 bidding packages with 12 roles.
- Published contractor selection plan of 142 project with a total of 166 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 18 package (with 20 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
- Results of 126 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 110 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors Trung tâm kiểm soát bệnh tật tỉnh Lạng Sơn are as follows:
- As the investor of 2 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 167 Contractor Selection Plan, including 150 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 17 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 19 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 19, with 0 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 10 | 0% |
| 0% | 24 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 100% |
THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án khu vực IX through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/09/2025 11:20
THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý dự án khu vực IX through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/09/2025 11:11
THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Approving the plan to select the contractor of the bidding package for consulting and making reports of the Economic Technology and verifying the economic report of the project: renovating and repairing BIDV headquarters Lang Son Branch package, which was invited for bidding by the JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIET NAM - LANG SON BRANCH through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
18/08/2025 11:48
THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 03: Survey consulting. Prepare a detailed planning project for the construction of the central area of Tan Doan commune, Van Quan district, scale 1/500 package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND XÃ TÂN ĐOÀN through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/12/2024 09:11
THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 03: Survey consulting. Prepare a detailed planning project for the construction of the central area of Tu Xuyen commune, Van Quan district, scale 1/500 package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND xã Tú Xuyên through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/12/2024 15:58
THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 03 package, which was invited for bidding by the PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Phương Bắc - Thời Đại. One other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
21/12/2024 18:38
THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package TV-01: Consulting on establishing architectural management regulations package, which was invited for bidding by the UBNDXAVUSON through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng 247 - Công ty cổ phần Thời Đại. Three other contractors also participated.
- Result: Won
13/12/2024 16:23
THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Provide survey consultation. Prepare the detailed construction plan for the Nhân L比例 Lý community center area in Chi Lăng district, at a scale of 1/500. package, which was invited for bidding by the ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHÂN LÝ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
05/11/2024 09:57
THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding Package No. 03. Establishing Regulations on architectural management of rural residential areas in communes: Minh Hoa; Minh Son; Cai Jing; Hoa Son; Hoa Thang; Dong Tan, Huu Lung District, Lang Son Province package, which was invited for bidding by the PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
08/10/2024 14:20
THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 03: Construction supervision consulting + equipment supervision package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Chi Lăng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/07/2024 14:09
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 35 package, of which 35 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 14 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 15 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 3 contractors in 31 package, won 31 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 3 contractors in 4 package, won bid 4 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor THOIDAI JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,054 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor