Package No. 03: Regular maintenance management

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
13
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 03: Regular maintenance management
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
126.200.000 VND
Publication date
16:43 18/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
299/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Nam Lau commune
Approval date
09/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5500548499 5500548499

HỢP TÁC XÃ LONG BIÊN

125.830.740 VND 125.830.740 VND 40 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Đường đến bản Ban
9
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
2
Đường đến bản Xa Hòn
12
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
3
Đường đến bản Huổi Xưa
6
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
4
Đường đến bản Huổi Kép
12
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
5
Đường đến bản Ít Mặn
3
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
6
Đường đến bản Nong
4
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
7
Đường đến bản Nậm Lầu
3
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
8
Đường đến bản Thẳm Phé
5
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
9
Đường đến bản Nong Ten
4
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
10
Đường đến bản Nà Ít
1
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
11
Đường đến bản Nà Há
1
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
12
Đường đến bản Nà Nọi
1
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
13
Đường đến bản Ít Cuông
3
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
14
Đường đến bản Pá O
4
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
15
Đường trục chính bản Phúc
0.39
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
16
Đường trục chính bản Mỏ
0.15
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
17
Đường trục chính bản Biên
0.07
km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,834,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second