Package No. 03: Shopping equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
57
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 03: Shopping equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
343.100.000 VND
Publication date
14:28 01/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
159/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Hai Ha commune
Approval date
01/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2801845387 2801845387

DUY PHAT LOI ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

341.100.000 VND 341.100.000 VND 15 day 15 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2802421905 2802421905 ANH PHAT PRODUCE FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY The negotiation failed
2 vn2801057957 2801057957 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN THỊNH The negotiation failed
3 vn2902067817 2902067817 CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ NỘI THẤT THÀNH VINH The negotiation failed

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn ghế bán trú liền - Chân bằng sắt sơn điện tĩnh màu ghi sáng. - Mặt bàn chất liệu gỗ tự nhiên ghép thanh - KT: 1200x400x640 mm
100 Bộ Việt Nam 2,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bảng từ 2 tấm - KT: 3000x1250mm - Mặt bảng nhập khẩu từ Hàn Quốc (hoặc tương đương), màu xanh có dòng kẻ mờ, lớp lót mặt sau bằng nhựa xốp dày 15mm. Dùng cho Tivi 55/65/75 inch lắp cố định trên hệ ray trượt thông minh, có chốt chặn an toàn.
5 Cái Việt Nam 4,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Smart Tivi 4K UHD 55 Inch - Thiết kế màn hình phẳng 55 inch sang trọng - Bộ xử lý α5 Gen5 AI 4K nâng cao chất lượng hình ảnh. - Hệ điều hành webOS 6.0 dễ truy cập, kho ứng dụng đa dạng. - Kết nối Internet: Cổng mạng LAN Wifi - Kết nối không dây: Bluetooth (Kết nối loa, thiết bị di động), 1 cổng USB A - Đã bao gồm giá treo -Dây HDMI kết nối máy tính, 5m
4 Cái Indonesia 10,380,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy tính để bàn - Mainboard. - Pentium. - Ram dektop 4Gb/2666. - Ổ cứng SSD 256GB. - Nguồn máy tính - Vỏ cây máy tính - Màn hình 21,5" ( VA-100Hz)-HDMI,VGA . - phím + chuột
5 Bộ Trung Quốc, Đài Loan 7,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thi công lắp đặt đường dây đi các máy tính: nhân công lắp đặt, dây điện, dây mạng, ổ cắm chuyền, Đầu J mạng, Switch 8 cổng tốc độ cao, ống ruột gà, vật tư phụ…)
1 Toàn bộ Việt Nam 5,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Rèm cuốn trơn (8 bộ) Chất liệu rèm cuốn trơn bằng sợi vải phủ nhựa PVC Có khả năng cản sáng, cản ánh nắng mặt trời là 100%, cản nhiệt là 90%
48.8 m2 Việt Nam 310,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn ghế giáo viên - Chân bằng sắt sơn điện tĩnh màu ghi sáng. - Mặt bàn chất liệu gỗ tự nhiên ghép thanh - KT: 1200x600x750
4 Bộ Việt Nam 2,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second