Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,677,569,729 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,667,885,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,677,569,729 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,667,885,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
Equipment procurement of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUY PHAT LOI ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2024 14:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 03:
Equipment procurement of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/09/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Approve the ceiling price and contractor selection plan for procurement of facilities for Hai Ha primary school, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn with 5 bidding package.
09/09/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG KINH BẮC
02/08/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting for preparation of Proposal and Evaluation of Proposal of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
02/08/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH NGHI SON EMPLOYMENT SUPPLY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Decision approving the Technical Audit Report and Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the Office area of Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn with 6 bidding package.
02/08/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Decision approving the Technical Audit Report and Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the Office area of Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town.
Regarding the approval of the Technical Audit Report and Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the Office area of Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn with 6 bidding package.
02/08/2024 16:28
Investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the Office area of Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town.
02/08/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying and preparing economic and technical reports for projects: Renovating and repairing the Office area
Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
15/03/2024 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 03:
Equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: DUY PHAT LOI ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2024 14:28
UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03:
Shopping equipment with 4 participating contractors .
18/09/2024 10:03
UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes Tender Notice Bidding package number 03:
Equipment procurement in the form Competitive Offer .
11/09/2024 14:57
UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes the plan Approve the ceiling price and contractor selection plan for procurement of facilities for Hai Ha primary school, Nghi Son town with 5 bidding package .
09/09/2024 16:06
UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG KINH BẮC
02/08/2024 16:57
UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting for preparation of Proposal and Evaluation of Proposal .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
02/08/2024 16:52
UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH NGHI SON EMPLOYMENT SUPPLY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2024 16:44
UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes the plan Decision approving the Technical Audit Report and Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the Office area of Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town with 6 bidding package .
02/08/2024 16:33
UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn publishes the plan Decision approving the Technical Audit Report and Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the Office area of Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town.
Regarding the approval of the Technical Audit Report and Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the Office area of Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town with 6 bidding package .
02/08/2024 16:28
UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveying and preparing economic and technical reports for projects: Renovating and repairing the Office area
Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
15/03/2024 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 03:
Equipment procurement of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUY PHAT LOI ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2024 14:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding package number 03:
Equipment procurement of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
11/09/2024 14:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Approve the ceiling price and contractor selection plan for procurement of facilities for Hai Ha primary school, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn with 5 bidding package.
09/09/2024 16:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of HSYC and LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG KINH BẮC
02/08/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting for preparation of Proposal and Evaluation of Proposal of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
02/08/2024 16:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH NGHI SON EMPLOYMENT SUPPLY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2024 16:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Decision approving the Technical Audit Report and Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the Office area of Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn with 6 bidding package.
02/08/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the request Decision approving the Technical Audit Report and Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the Office area of Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town.
Regarding the approval of the Technical Audit Report and Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Renovating and repairing the Office area of Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn with 6 bidding package.
02/08/2024 16:28
Investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the Office area of Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town.
02/08/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveying and preparing economic and technical reports for projects: Renovating and repairing the Office area
Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ VIỆT HƯNG 68
15/03/2024 08:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects