Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 02: Construction work

Find: 14:43 26/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Temporary classroom house 1 floor 4 rooms Hai Ha primary school, Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 02: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: 1-storey temporary classroom house with 4 rooms at Hai Ha primary school, Hai Ha commune, Nghi Son town
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Supported town budget, commune budget and other lawful mobilization sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 06/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:38 26/04/2022
to
15:00 06/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 06/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
12.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twelve million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy đầm dùi
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2
3
Máy đầm bàn
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy đầm cóc
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy hàn
Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,641 100m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
2 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
3,374 1m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
7,498 m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
4 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
41,727 m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
5 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,473 100m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,124 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,74 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
8 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,208 m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
9 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,225 100m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
10 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,317 100m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,044 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
12 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,259 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
13 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,742 m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
14 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,577 100m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,16 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,554 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
17 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,263 m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
18 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn cos +3,68m
0,236 100m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,062 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
20 Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,402 m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
21 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt
0,238 100m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,11 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
23 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,728 m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
24 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm, khóa tường bằng gạch không nung đặc - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
55,213 m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
25 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1,914 m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
26 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
271,053 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
27 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
320,388 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
28 Trát trần, vữa XM M75, PCB40
33,653 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
29 Láng vữa xi măng M75 vét lòng máng dày TB 3cm đánh dốc về ống thoát nước
25,735 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
30 Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
31,68 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
31 Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40,19 m Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
32 Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
320,388 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
33 Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
336,386 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
34 Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
1,105 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
35 Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
1,105 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
36 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,6 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
37 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,6 tấn Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
38 Bu lông neo M16 dài 300mm
36 bộ Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
39 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
99,65 1m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
40 Lợp mái bằng tôn chống nóng
2,327 100m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
41 Tôn úp nóc khổ 400, dày 0,4ly
26,32 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
42 Ke chống bão (tạm tính 4 cái/m2)
940 cái Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
43 Thi công trần tôn giả gỗ + khung xương
182,15 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
44 SXLD hoa sắt cửa sổ, thép hộp vuông 12x12mm, sơn tĩnh điện
23,04 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
45 Sản xuất cửa nhựa gia cường lõi thép, cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, kính trắng dán dày 5mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ, lắp dựng hoàn chỉnh
18 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
46 Sản xuất cửa nhựa gia cường lõi thép, cửa sổ 2 cánh mở quay, kính trắng dán dày 5mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ, lắp dựng hoàn chỉnh
23,04 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
47 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,627 100m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
48 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,025 100m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
49 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
21,596 m3 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt
50 Lát nền, sàn - Gạch lát Ceramic KT 500x500, vữa XM M50, PCB40
215,96 m2 Theo HSTK đã phê duyệt

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hải Hà, thị xã Nghi Sơn as follows:

  • Has relationships with 10 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,677,569,729 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,667,885,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.17%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 02: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 02: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 70

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second