Package No. 03: Upgrading smart broadcasting system using IT-VT

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 03: Upgrading smart broadcasting system using IT-VT
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
334.928.000 VND
Publication date
11:28 19/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
248/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Xuan Phu Ward
Approval date
21/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3300899249 3300899249

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN VIỄN THÔNG MMD

334.043.000 VND 334.043.000 VND 10 day 22/11/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Hệ thống máy trạm biên tập và quản lý hệ thống truyền thanh thông minh của Phường
1 bộ Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Hãng sản xuất: HP Model: 6L1Y1PA 34,220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ phần mềm bản quyền chạy trên nền tảng phần cứng (Phần mềm vận hành hệ thống phát thanh 4.0)
1 Bộ Xuất xứ : Việt Nam (Miễn phí bộ phần mềm bản quyền) 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ Encoder mã hóa tín hiệu đầu vào
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam. Hãng sản xuất: Công ty Cổ phần AMZ Việt Nam Model: RTSM-T01 28,170,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Micro chất lượng cao kèm CARD thu âm chuyên dụng và phần mềm thu âm chuyên nghiệp
1 Cái Model : DM-1200 Hãng sản xuất: TOA Xuất xứ: Philippines 16,933,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ Recoder mã hóa tín hiệu đầu ra IP
7 bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Hãng sản xuất: Công ty Cổ phần AMZ Việt Nam Model: 4G-1/100W 32,730,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Loa vành nhựa
14 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn hiệu :Postef Model:PHS2550 950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Các thiết bị phụ trợ
7 bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 980,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Chi phí tháo cụm thu củ, hoàn trả mặt bằng lắp mới Bộ thu thông minh, Chi phí đào tạo, hướng dẫn sử dụng tại đơn vị sử dụng. ( Chưa bao gồm tháo cột anten củ) Hỗ trợ các video hướng dẫn Miễn phí.
1 HT Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second