Package No. 04

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
24
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 04
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
177.709.000 VND
Publication date
10:21 30/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
158/QĐ-MNPT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
PHAM THAI NURSING SCHOOL
Approval date
28/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0800386320 0800386320

DONG BAC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED

168.916.199,04 VND 168.916.199 VND 30 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0800993653 0800993653 Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Miền The 2nd ranked contractor
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
15.6288
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,800
2
Tháo dỡ cổng thép bằng thủ công
10.208
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
96,000
3
Đục lỗ tháo dỡ bản lề cổng , tiết diện lỗ ≤0,09m2
6
lỗ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
144,000
4
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
170.067
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
96,000
5
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2.551
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
96,000
6
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
2.551
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
96,000
7
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
170
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
115,200
8
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
69.303
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
57,600
9
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
5.337
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
288,000
10
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
39.43
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
96,000
11
Ốp tường trụ, cột - kích thước 600x600 mm vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.6288
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
288,000
12
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.8313
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,536,000
13
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 1x4
4.6
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
480,000
14
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
170.067
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
67,200
15
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
69.303
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
115,200
16
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.05
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28,800,000
17
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.05
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9,600,000
18
In UV biển công trên nền Alumex dày 5 mm ngoài trời ( sản xuất và lắp đặt)
16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
480,000
19
Gia công cổng bằng inox 304 bề mặt bóng
0.1511
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
153,600,000
20
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
10.208
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
96,000
21
Bản lề trụ xoay Inox 304;
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
480,000
22
Then cài cửa Inox 304
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
192,000
23
Bản lề inox 304
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
480,000
24
Chốt dọc cổng
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
192,000
25
Nhân công di chuyển đồ đạc, tủ, bàn ghế trong phòng (Nhân công bậc 3,5/7 - Nhóm 2)
4
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
480,000
26
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
153.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48,000
27
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
4.5948
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
96,000
28
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
4.5948
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
96,000
29
Lát nền, sàn kích thước vữa XM M75, PCB40
153.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
192,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second